Friday, 13 November 2009

Tit for Tat is the only game I play...



Can someone tell me how 'Russian Roulette' is GENUINELY classified as a game please!?

=/

No honestly...That's your LIFE on the line you know...LoL.

1 in 6 chance you could blow your own brains out. [or however many rounds can fit into a cylinder in a revolver] I mean, come on...


Na but it's Friday 13th [Woooo scary] and coincidently today is the day that Rihanna planned to release the second video from her album 'Rated R' [which I don't intend to purchase]. I've actually had GOOD LUCK today, had a really nice day as it goes, delightful. But yeah, I stumbled across her video, quite disturbing as I guessed from the get go, BUT it's alright/good. [shrugs] it's not crap it's just, meh/blah!

You be the judge, I dunno, I feel no way towards it for some reason...
x Love Life & Smile x

P.s...DO NOT TRY THIS AT HOME KIDS!

No comments:

Post a Comment